Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 458

16,058 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    direct on lagoon garden apt resale finished PHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    128 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apt in Mountain View Hyde Park With Landscape View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    67,164 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,242,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 8% Down payment Crescent walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    99,036 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    فوري , ريسيل مباشر من المالك , شقة للبيع ديسترك 5

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move in district 5 with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    70,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Finished Studio For Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Experts Home logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس متشطبة و مفروشه

    Catchers investment logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Club park phase Apartment sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale half the price finished in Patio

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for viewing, in Mountain

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed withprime location instalment on 6y

    ERE logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    111 sqm

    44,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    172m resale facing apt finished prime locationPHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lakeview residence 2 Apartment 142 m for sale

    Premier Property logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    142 sqm

    28,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Hot deal lowest price in patio oro 164 meter

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,080,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Great deal in Gardenia Heights New Cairo for sale

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,417 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale Patio Oro Finished

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Direct View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,932,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished At Lowest in Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,270 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    اقل من سعر الشركة , ريسيل , متشطب , ماونتن فيو

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    141 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,953,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment prime location in Crescent walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    130,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Brand New| Finished Studio with ACs and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    133,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m for sale in mvhp-fully finished

    Premier Property logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    61,654 EGP/sqm