Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 421

16,058 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm Garden - Fully Finished - prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    44,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,962,500 EGP

    Apartment 2bed For Sale in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    67,755 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Sky loft prime location Facing north ready to move

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    53,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,625 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,114,000 EGP

    3Bedrooms+ garden 235m in Taj City Origami Phase

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    66,951 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden 140 SQM - Shalya Phase

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in mountain view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished with Acs Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,463,184 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale Mountain view icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nakheel View & Privat

    El Hefny Group logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Under market price

    Premium

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,140,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 157m for sale in Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    51,847 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished apartment direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    268 sqm

    108,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio in a prime location - ready to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    48,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,891,300 EGP

    Apartment ready to move taj city Gardens Phase

4

    2

    191 sqm

    46,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sky loft Very prime location Direct on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Finished with Air Conditioning - Open greenery vie

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    46,089 EGP/sqm