Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 313

16,199 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale at Cleo Palm Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    73,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    65,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment With Garden Patio Oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Ready to move - bahary - Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    96,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BEDROOM Finished in New Cairo 0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Best price and prime location Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    37,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sky Condos

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sodic Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 100m On Suez Road in New Cairo Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Al Nakhil Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Prime location and finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale In The square compound

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment 170M for sale in the square

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    3 rooms ready to move finished in Fifth Settlement

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Ready for showing Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,081 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,990,350 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View I City - north park.

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    swan lake apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Side view Club house for Sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    605,000 EGP

    for Sale DP 605.000 APT (2BR) Water Feature View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    4,653 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,033,050 EGP

    Apartment bahary - Corner - Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    68,105 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment RESALE With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Rock Vera , New Cairo Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,182,575 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View ICity NewCairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    42,638 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm