Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 311

16,199 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment – Eastown Sodic

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,322,782 EGP

    Apartment in Palm Hills Ready and Fully finished

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    83,271 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,420,000 EGP

    APT with garden for sale fully finished INST 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,741,000 EGP

    Studio with garden sale at Zed East New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    79,305 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT for sale in new Cairo 300K DP Installment 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,502,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner at lowest price in Wujood 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    40,196 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Pay 750K Down Payment , Ready to move Apartment .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,620,000 EGP

    50% discount on an apartment at a bargain price, d

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    45,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Unit 8Y Installments Plan prime view .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    179 sqm

    89,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,170,000 EGP

    APT with roof for sale in palm hills INST 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    145,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment RTM In iCity New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,915,000 EGP

    apt+garden in tagamoa 5 near hyde park vip view

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    36,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3beds with kitchen and Adaptations

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    58,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    1st floor Apartment for sale in El Patio oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,250,539 EGP

    Apartment 110 m² for Sale in Mountain View ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    102,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, finished

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,582,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence with Installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    106,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,905,590 EGP

    Luxury Prime location Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    70,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lavista-Patio Oro-3Bedrooms-Fully Finished

    Premises logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment For Sale In Patio Oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP APT for sale in prime location new Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    143,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    apart finished-open view under marekt price-mv

    4C Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    45,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,424,778 EGP

    Apartment 108m for sale in Zed East First Phase

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,488 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Special View At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lake View ground floor apartment with garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm