Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 251

16,199 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer 20%DP Over 5Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    25% Downpayment APT Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 20%DP Over 5Yrs At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    93,571 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    99,180 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished ,facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    DP 900,000=3 bed+3 bath+garden 74m+fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    5,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Cash price Taj City Rooftop apartment 54% discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,135 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    WITH 5% DP! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    prime location overlooking Water Features and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Premium

3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Finished, Ready Zone T, Taj City

    Compound Hekaya logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2bds view villas prime loc front clubhouse @ oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE WITH OFFER!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    LIMITED OFFER!! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    107,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    prime location landscape view - bahary

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    FOR SALE !! FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT WITH OFFER .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    10,722,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Patio Oro Prime location

3

    3

    200 sqm

    53,610 EGP/sqm