Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 247

16,199 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed East Prime Location ,

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    86 sqm

    136,046 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment-3bed-167 m-Ready-Swan Lake

    AK Circle logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment for sale with appliances

    Smart Step logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    I-Zone logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    147,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In City Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Phase Club Park Apartment sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ForSale Best View Special Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    219 sqm

    66,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment fully finished ready to move only 10%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Best Location 5%D.P Over 8Yrs Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    38,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape with installments to 2030

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale - Mivida Prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    29,185,000 EGP

    Ready flat for sale, Golden Square, New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    159 sqm

    183,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery limited discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    89,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,650,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with Acs prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    77,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,592,000 EGP

    Finished APT100 DP720K 15Yinstallments Cash Dis64%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    25,920 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Directly from owner Fully finished apartment N.C

    views investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE OWN FINISHED APARTMENT ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,145,000 EGP

    apartment with biggest area installments low total

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 128m Semi-Finished Prime Location

    Premium

    Brick Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm