Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 222

16,199 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    6,465,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Wonderful fully finished apartment with garden

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,576,040 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    45,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,950,000 EGP

    Family Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    104,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking water features and greenery

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 199m For Sale in MVHP

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,311 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment for sale near to AUC

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    71,842 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m in SLR Fully Finished

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal MV ICity Club Park Apartment Prime

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apt 1br Finished Resale Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,335,338 EGP

    apartment prime location landscape & zed club view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,699 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed East Fully Finished with Ac's

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment At Icity Attractive Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed Finished+Acs New Cairo 280K DP-9m Total

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    2,089 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,635,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location – landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    104 sqm

    73,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct lagoon Under market PHNC Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    136 sqm

    55,147 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    12,510,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 6/2026 4 years Installments

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    118,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished High end in District 5

    Do estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    96,825 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    12,283,440 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    73,996 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Great Deal MV ICity Club Park Apartment 165m

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,757 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart in Mayan compound over 10y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

2

    1

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished G-Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,764,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT RESALE - DELIVERY WITHIN 1 YEAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    114,606 EGP/sqm