Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 220

16,199 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location D5 New Cairo Apartment For Sale RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    88,392 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment near to AUC with best pric

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    59,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,875,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed East-2bedrooms Finished with ACS for Sal

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    88,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,600 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Ninety Two logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale – Club Side Phase | Taj

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,046,700 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence2

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    34,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Hot Deal MV ICity 170m Apartment Double View

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Great Deal MV ICity Apartment Double View 165m

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apt -in mivida blue views-special price

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    136,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious | El Patio Oro | Resale | 3bed apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,335,000 EGP

    PHNC-Luxury Apt70m View Landcape Under Market Pric

    YaKan Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    33,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale-Ready to move-prime location

    Premium

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time Offer Apartment For Sale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,999,000 EGP

    Apt Fully finished with Garden 155 ⁠prime location

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,478 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for move now near to AUC

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,558,000 EGP

    apartment 164m high end finish bahari lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Last Unit Ready To move in A prime Location D5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    101,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished intaj city prime location

    ERE logo image

2

    1

    121 sqm

    53,719 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale MountainView HydePark New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm