Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 195

16,283 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Lake View Residence Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    90,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FOR SALE AT NEW CAIRO-NEW LAUNCH -5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under Market Price

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Finsihed Apt In eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,195,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m Primelocation view lagoon low price

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    54,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    NEW PROJECT AT NEW CAIRO BY MV - APARTMENTS 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    134 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sky loft fully finished under market price RTM

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Prime Location Apt -Eastown Sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    106,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished 3br in eastown Sodic Prime Location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    108,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 165m+garden 25m RTM Prime view

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in New Cairo+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    76,760 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Ready To Move Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH AT MV -PRIME LOCATION- NEW CAIRO- 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Under Mraket Apartment Fully Finished on jacaranda

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    111,811 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH -PHASE 1- APARTMENT AT NEW CAIRO- 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    NEW PROJECT MOUNTAIN VIEW- APARTMENT - 5% DP- 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apt In Sodic Eastown Furnished 3 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,691,000 EGP

    Apartment Lake view residence 2 with Installments

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,213 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS+GARDEN AT NEW CAIRO- NEW LAUNCH - 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 125m+garden 60m Finished RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Best offer Apartment 135m=garden 30m Finished RTM

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    54,074 EGP/sqm