Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 168

16,283 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Acs & Kitchen

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment 3rooms sale Mivida

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Stone

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    42,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3Bedrooms Apartment - Prime Location

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Lowest dp, apartment sale at Taj City installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    56,896 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Mountain View below market price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,493,000 EGP

    3BR flat, lowest price, New Cairo, near airport.

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms fully finish ultra super lux

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    60,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground view landscape patio Oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villette apt 177m finished prime view best price

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    In IRIS lowest price apt best view FACING NORTH

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    224 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,170,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment - Prime location fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    87,687 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,231,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبه للبيع بكومباوند Marakez District 5

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    108,206 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Zed East Apartment 191 meter Resale Best Layout

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Kitchen Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    209m in Origami in Taj City with 50% cash discount

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    49,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    158m Double view North-facing flat Icon New Cairo.

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    26,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | LIMITED UNITS !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    160 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3BR Core & Shell Apartment in MV iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+nanny RTM for resale - District 5

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    244 sqm

    51,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,317,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with installments in cleo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    71,698 EGP/sqm