Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 127

16,283 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    12,038,696 EGP

    Apartment Taj City Origami New Cairo with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    72,088 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds FullyFInished N Furnished LakeView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Living In Golden Square 190sqm By Sodic RTM

    MD Signature logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Best Price 3 Bedrooms Lake View 15.9 Million

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price - Fully Finished - View Lakes

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,503,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed On Suez Road in New Cairo 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,236 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Ground Apart Best Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Lake View Fully Finished Kitchen ACS

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    160m APT RTM at the lowest price in Azad New-Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    89,759 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,754,000 EGP

    1BR Garden Apartment in HydePark view central park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    75 sqm

    90,053 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with the best price very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished Kitchen AC - Best Price - First Use

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    93,115 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Furnished Ultra-Super Lux Apartment

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxurious finishing & corner unit 400 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished 2Bedrooms Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Lowest market price Apart 30K monthly installment

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    40,064 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,750,000 EGP

    Elegant Fully Furnished Apartment 2BR for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    PayNow 5Million LowestPrice 3Bedrooms BestLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best Price 2Bedrooms PrimeLocation ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

2

    3

    144 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,309,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove FullyFinish Apart 278K Q Inst8.5M Cash

3

    3

    176 sqm

    7,437 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment with Private Pool

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    120,418 EGP/sqm