Apartments for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 123

16,283 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in - Iris Swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    66,985 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Studio Ready To Move In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,862,500 EGP

    Last 3BRs APT for sale in Taj City +50% cash dis.

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    46,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale swan lake Residences delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    86,124 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M ready to move

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with private garden -Taj City Compoud

    Remax 360 logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,375,000 EGP

    Best Deal- Owner Might Facilitate for a Quick Sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    71,551 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    patio oro ground prime location pa7ry ------------

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Resale / Lake View Residence / RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,560,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Lowest dp in taj city

    Show Views logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,737,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Prime Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    34,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    255m 4 Bedrooms Flat Apartment direct on Main Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    255 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In Third Settlement, Gardenia

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    22,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    illette by Sodic - Sky Condos Apartment For Sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Swan Lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    303 sqm

    89,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة فى أميز مرحلة بالكمبوند بيطل على اللاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    40,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 199 SQM in Villette Sodic

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    65,326 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in lagoon icity l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment with garden for sale Super

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,249,999 EGP

    Duplex For Sale In SODIC Eastown Fully Finished

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move double view in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,852 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    fully finish apartment 3BD in icity with Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms PrimeLocation 166m2 PatioORO

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m with installments in lagoon icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm