Apartments for sale in South Investors Area, page 48

1,186 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price delivered apart for resale 90 Avenue

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Delivered apart overlooking direct pool- 90 Avenue

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    79,081 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for sale RTM 30% Discount - Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 132m RTM with 4 million DISC, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    56,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Galleria Moon Valley (ump)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    52,311 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale|Landscape View|Fully Finished

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale distinctive view in Village gate

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, fully finished, in Village Gate C

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    66,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Village Gate Compound

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale, Attractive price / Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    own your APT 135m in the heart of golden square

    ARC Investments logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    82,962 EGP/sqm