Apartments for sale in South Investors Area, page 40

1,187 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ground Floor for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Wonder Homes For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    128 sqm

    55,468 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished APT With Kitchen And Acs-Gallaria

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Immediate delivery apartment at an unbea

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Va

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,368,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Village Gate high end finish

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    55,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Village Gate View Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime195m apt garden New Cairo ready prime locatio

4

    3

    195 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT Over 10YRS Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment resale – Galleria Moon Valley

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    RTM & FINISHED APT (172M) & DOWNPAYMENT=1,100,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    6,395 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    37,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    57,534 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in GOLDEN SQUARE Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,870,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Finished Delivery 1 Year Next to AUC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    78,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    200m Penthouse Ready to move in NewCairo Pool View

3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,277,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Finished+ACs Next to AUC Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    162 sqm

    100,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Fully-Furnished Studio Lowest Price In The Village

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    61,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury garden Apartment prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,324,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Mivida New Cairo Over 5 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    71,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in The Village

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    61,643 EGP/sqm