Apartments for sale in South Investors Area, page 44

1,187 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in 90 Avenue ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    124m² apartment for sale in Ritaj City Compound, f

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Retaj, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    44,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقة بكمبوند امام الجامعة الامريكية و ش التسعين

    Aqar Share logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,756,000 EGP

    APT for sale in 5 Sett with installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    102,170 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart. for resale including 2parking slot

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the National Defense Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 155m for resale + 2 parking slots

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,402,000 EGP

    With 2 million DISC own apartment 107m near to AUC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    50,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own apartment with discount up to 27% New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    77,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley Compo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Galleria -Fully Furnished Ground Apt for Sale

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Your APT , 3 bed with a 5% DP , in 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2bed apartment for sale in Fifth Sett, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    79,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,025,000 EGP

    Own your 1 bedroom apartment in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    91,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galleria Moon Valley Compoun

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    62,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the National Defense Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Arabiya Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in village gate - palm hills

    Massar logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury Apartment for Sale in La Vi

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,531,000 EGP

    3Bed APT for sale in Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    98,398 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Investment Apartment for Sale in Village Ga

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Own garden apartment, Delivery year in install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    90,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,327,000 EGP

    APT for sale in 5 Sett with installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    101,409 EGP/sqm