Studio Apartments for sale in South Investors Area

33 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village Gate for 5,200 - 88M

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with AC'S, Kitchen, Ready To Move

    why solutions logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    92 sqm

    100,543 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    resale apartment for sale at village gate

    clear scope logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished Studio sale The Village

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Finished and Furnished - Prime Location Near AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    59,659 EGP/sqm

  • Blanks

    Launch price:

    4,502,400 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Manaj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Blanks

    Studio

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    fully Furnished Studio in Village Gate New cairo

studio

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Studio With Garden For Sale , Rent

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,380,000 EGP

    furnished Studio with garden for sale in 90 Avenue

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    95 sqm

    77,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Studio with kitchen +AC for sale in Village Gate

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished studio sale Village Gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

studio

    1

    90 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Furnished studio for sale in Village Gate

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    fully finished studio with garden - in the village

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    97,777 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Studio with Private Garden for Sale in The Village

    KAMF logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    lowest price Studio for sale in Village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    64,772 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in the Village

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village Gate

    Estimate Investment logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    65,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale The Village Palm Hills

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    90 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale in The Village Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    88 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Studio for sale in Village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

studio

    1

    90 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Resale studio from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Fifth Settlement | Gardenia

    Catchers investment logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو 88م للبيع متشطب بالاجهزه في فيليدج جيت

    Homy Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    53,409 EGP/sqm

2