Apartments for sale in South Investors Area, page 46

1,186 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 230m in Arabiya Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment+ ACs +Kitchen RTM

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 330م نصف تشطيب ف كمبوند الزهوة القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    330 sqm

    19,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in Palm Hills VGK RTM

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    235 sqm Apartment Fifth Settlement Al Masrawey

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al masrawya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at midtown under market price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Cairo, directly opposite the AUC

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    APT in Fifth Settlement, the heart of New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom Apartment,in New Cairo ,in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    69,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own a studio in New Cairo with installments equal

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Semi Finished For Sale With Lowest Price

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    130m² apartment for sale in South Investors, Fifth

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished resale apart, with garden / Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    128 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Empty roof apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Galleria Moon

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    152 sqm

    98,684 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in National Defense Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale 250m semi-finished in a compound

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    3-Bed Apartment for Sale – Moon Residence

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,119 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Galleria Moon

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in National Defense Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale At Orcidia

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    120-meter apartment for sale in Galleria Residence

    Home Approach logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Great duplex 220m for sale in south investorinvest

    Remax Style logo image

    South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 203m For Sale At Orkidia Resort

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    203 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at VGK village gate compound

    Shield - DR3 logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm