Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 42

4,970 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    44,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai delivered with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    126 sqm

    34,126 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,200 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    143 sqm

    43,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    158 sqm

    33,544 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    163 m at Beta Greens, directly adjacent to Madinty

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,020,000 EGP

    Corner apartment prime location in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment for sale- Nyoum Mostakbal

    TREX logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    29,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 1,2M Apartment in Elan Sarai | Pool View

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    55,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,583,700 EGP

    Apartment Prime location Direct Pool View Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    35,792 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    finished apartment in L’Avenir landscape view

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Studio for Sale in Sarai S2

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Pool View Sarai Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Below market price, 3bd apartment at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view 2bed apartment sale at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    36,496 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,255,000 EGP

    Lowest price 2bed apartment sale at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    40,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,965,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM Ready to move+showing in Mostakbal Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,110,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bd sale with installments at Haptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,382,000 EGP

    Apartment sale at Hassan Allam Haptown, Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    53,883 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,178,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – (S2) | sarai

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    48,009 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment occupancy in Sarai,near Madinat

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    35,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own 2BR apartment in Sarai with a dp 770K ONLY !!

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    30,973 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Sarai Compound, Mostakbal City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    34,890 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,806,000 EGP

    Aliva Lagoon Phase - Premium Apartment for Sale.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    77,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Madinaty, ready to move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm