Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 191

5,009 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Lavenir - Mostakbal City

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,001 EGP

    Apartment 3 beds w/ garden for sale at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    32,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,249,249 EGP

    Sarai Elan Apt 156 meter prime location dp 2.5M

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    40,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sarai, fully finished + kitchen RTM

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,652,860 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    HOT PRICE APARTMENT 111 m READY TO MOVE WITH PARKI

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    30,360 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 5thfloor for sale at Lavenir Future City

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    24,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين في سراي بمقدم 370 الف و قسط10 سنوات

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 164m prime location in Sarai

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    IN ELM TREE own apt 2BR with priv garden

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with private garden for sale – Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    42,465 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment(Primr Location)t For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    164m Apartment in Sarai S2 Ready to move Hub View

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    apt for sale with garden169m open view in s1

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    36,742 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    2nd floor apartment for sale at L'avenir Mostakbal

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale in Future City, in installment

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    65,573 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,865,000 EGP

    Last studio + garden for sale in Sarai - DP 188K

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    49,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,875,000 EGP

    APARTMENT MADINATY VIEW ( 165 m ) at BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,001 EGP

    Apartment w/2 master bedrooms for sale at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    24,809 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Landscape view apartment for sale at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    for sale apt147m lowest price per meter in new cai

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    35,374 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale direct on green valley

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment(Prime Location) For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Nolina - Il Bosco City

    Remax Style logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    74,561 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,001 EGP

    2 bedrooms Apartment for sale at Green Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm