Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 189

5,009 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Sarai/future city/

    Home Destination logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    42,342 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,573,616 EGP

    apartment for sale in MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal Ci

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    78,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Apartment/fullyfinished/Sale/Bloomfields/Terraces

    Home Destination logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    49,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Sarai/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,289,000 EGP

    Apartment 112m² in Sarai Sheya dp 1,864,000

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    56,151 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apt 164m sarai view hub fully finished+ kitchen

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,525,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal Ci

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    133 sqm

    64,097 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Sarai/future city/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    180 sqm Apartment Beta Greens, Immediate Delivery

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,691,600 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    35,542 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,020,000 EGP

    Hot Deal for Sale – Apartment 180 sqm in Zizinia

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Sarai/S1/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,541,500 EGP

    Studio 74m in Sarai S1 Ultra Super Lux Finishing

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    74 sqm

    47,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m for sale in Sarai S2 Ready To Move

2

    2

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    33,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment /fullyfinished/Sale/Bloomfields/Terrace

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Haptown Park 226, 102 sqm

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    57,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/prime location/lowest price

    Home Destination logo image

    IL Bosco City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    81,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    Studio/garden/sale/Sarai/future city/

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    70 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,588,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    47,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

1

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt 153m fully finished+kitshen+3 Ac`s RTM

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloomfields mostkbal city

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m capital gardens fully finished RTM

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    35,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Mostkbal City

    Home Destination logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    38,167 EGP/sqm