Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 195

5,009 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment At Bloomfields (UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Spacious apartment For Sale open Panoramic View

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Green Square Al Ahly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Sarai/S1/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Apartment at L'avenir | Al Ahly Sabbour Resale dep

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    223 sqm

    24,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,352,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms Ready to move at Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    30,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Lowest price apart + garden for resale RTM - Sarai

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    34,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,856,000 EGP

    Apartment at Alaire | Al Ahly Sabbour Resale dep.

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    32,373 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    تقدر تبدأ بمقدم بسيط 180,000 جنيه فى Sarai

1

    1

    48 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,277,098 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Talda ( WITHOUT OVER )

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment In Bloomfields Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,410,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    27,280 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Al Ahly Sabbour

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale at Lavenir Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m for sale at L'avenir Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    24,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m for sale at L'avenir AlAhly Sabbour

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Ground Apartment for sale at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

4

    4

    223 sqm

    29,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden RTM for sale at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 108 م , كمباوند سراي , القاهرة الجديدة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment | Green Square AlAhly Sabbour Resale dep

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    28,225 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,061,754 EGP

    Apartment For Sale (Prime Location) At Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    27,260 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,922,653 EGP

    Studio Apartments for sale in Bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    41,752 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Bedroom Apt for Sale in Sarai

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    41,830 EGP/sqm