Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 177

5,009 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apt for sale, direct landscape view, 35% off

    Catchers investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Sarai

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,957 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 bed Apt for sale in Green Square Prime Location

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,168,946 EGP

    Sarai Apartment 164m 1st floor ready to move

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    31,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move for resale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    40,659 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2 bed Apt for sale in Green Square ready to move

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    The last fully finished apartment in the compound,

    Catchers investment logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ground apartment special offer at mostakbal

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Elan 2bed and 2pathroom prime location ba7ary

    ARC Investments logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    34,821 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground apartment special offer at L'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt, immediate delivery, Bloomfields

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    48,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1500K,apartment(140m+garden)(RTM)-mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,275,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden prime location view gardens

    Strive Reality logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    55,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    164m Apartment in Sarai S2 Ready to move Hub View

3

    2

    164 sqm

    29,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive 169m² apartment for sale near Madina

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,385,000 EGP

    PRIVATE GARDEN APPARTMENT- ALAIRE COMPETEIVE PRICE

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Alaire, The City of Odyssia, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,421,000 EGP

    Prime apt, Future City, immediate handover

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    48,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,730,000 EGP

    2-BR Apt or sale in Prime Location, Sarai \DP 720K

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    33,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Under Market pricel Dulpex ready to movel L'Avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    29,795 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Ground apartment ready to move at l'avenir

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    29,938 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,990,340 EGP

    Apartment special offer soon delivery at alaire

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    27,570 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity RTM Ground APT +garden 140m Ba7ry

    ARC Investments logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3bedroom apartment in Mustaqbal 10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    apt for sale lagoon view in sarai compound 50% off

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale, Haptown, Hassan Allam

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm