Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 175

5,009 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale down payment 10%

    GCR Developments logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m in L'Avenir compound

    Strive Reality logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,138,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale – Haptown Lagoon View

    Abrag 2 logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    62,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    sarai garden Apartment for sale ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    47,244 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,387,000 EGP

    Studio With installment 11 Years - Palm Hills

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    73 sqm

    87,493 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,525,040 EGP

    Resale | Lowest Price MV Eliva Apartment

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    39,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio under market price at bloomfields

    Feeds logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    46,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,138,000 EGP

    Lowest market price apartment for sale in Haptown

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    62,926 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,925,685 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 120 sq m, in a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    49,380 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة "نصف تشطيب" للبيع في كمبوند نيوبوليس المستقبل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    28,169 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished in BETA Greens ,Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    44,881 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for sale in sarai ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    148 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    Studio For sale in Cityzen with 5% dp over 9Y Inst

    GCR Developments logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio 63m – Prime Location Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    41,269 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Prime Location Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai del: 2027 prime locati

    Premises logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    32,920 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at sarai lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Garden Apartment for Sale in Green Sq

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,206,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Ready to move in Beta Greens Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    38,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in sarai ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    40,361 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Resale –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Fully finished

    Rakar Investments logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    45,614 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green Square | Prime Price

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    capital gardens ready to move fully finished

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    54,729 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,787,800 EGP

    Apartment with Club View for Sale in Sarai –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    51,676 EGP/sqm