Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 180

5,009 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,275,520 EGP

    Direct landscape view 140-square-meter apartment

    Feeds logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,968 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at BLOOMFIELDS- Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden –D 2026

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Zizinia Compound – Mostakbal

    Feeds logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,778,080 EGP

    3bed APT for sale in New Cairo with installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    59,261 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,921,780 EGP

    Apartment +G for sale in New Cairo,in installments

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    68,885 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,347,910 EGP

    APT for sale with no DP,3 bedrooms in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    68,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,789,390 EGP

    APT for sale in installments 12 years in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,616 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,042,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    27,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens – Palm Hills

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    33,939 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,714,271 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,423,650 EGP

    APT for sale in New Cairo, installments 12 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    60,797 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,577,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now at Mostakbal City

    Feeds logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in palm hills with the lowest total

    Key Point for real estate logo image

2

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,075,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة خاصة للبيع في كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    92,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,820,280 EGP

    Apartments for sale with no DP + installments 12 Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    61,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,984,740 EGP

    3bed APT for sale with no DP and installments 12Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    81,140 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in BLOOMFIELDS- Mostakbal City

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    29,133 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,641,000 EGP

    Own now an apartment with immediate occupancy,

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,564 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,903,000 EGP

    Own a distinctive apartment now in Mostakbal City

    Feeds logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,390 EGP

    APT two bedrooms, with 0% DP, in installments .

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    78,849 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,652,210 EGP

    3-bedroom APT for sale in a compound in New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    74,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,714,271 EGP

    RESALE Apartment READY TO MOVE With Best Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,360,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Down Payment 10% ONLY

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,430,880 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments over 12 years

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    61,924 EGP/sqm