Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 174

5,009 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,920,000 EGP

    158m apartment 3BR WITH private garden in Sarai

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    37,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    Resale112m Bloomfields View Landscape lowest price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m+180m Garden Ready to move Phase S2

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Compound name : palm hills ( capital gardends)

    I-Zone logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    30,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Corner Unit 3 Bedrooms Land Scape View RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    32,663 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt (3 beds ,prime location, parking ) bloomfields

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Aliva

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    115 sqm

    55,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 197m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,061,580 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بلوم فيلدز مرحله تيرسس

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    For SaleAPT156m 3BR typical floor Next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    33,924 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,193,360 EGP

    Resale | in Aliva 140m, lowest down payment, 3br,

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,238 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with 56% discount, amazing layout

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Fully Finished+RTM in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    42,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m + 75m Garden Ready to move Phase S1

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs installment 9Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    113,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 197m Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at bloom fields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    31,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,909,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Apartment in bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,908 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment 3 Bedrooms Resale

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m+180m Garden Ready to move Phase S2

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    34,829 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,349,753 EGP

    apartment for sale at boomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    34,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 126m + 75m Garden Ready to move Phase S1

    Mrkt Shake logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm