3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 12

17,103 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Finished Villa Prime Location Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    356 sqm

    109,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Price TownCorner BestView Huge Garden I City

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    55,737 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    152m apt ready to move double view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    41,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    Park villa Garden - Best price - Ready to Move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary Under Market Price

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • Noi

    Launch price:

    7,728,292 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Urbnlanes Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    I Villa roof with best price prime location 4beds

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Al Marassem 3 bedrooms prime location bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment Fully Finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    86,757 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWESTPRICE Villa 260m ClubPark View PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3BR apt in Taj City DP & installment

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • Mist

    Launch price:

    3,458,670 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mist

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment with Garden Prime Location

    Premium

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 1year PayNow 14Million TownCornerCityGate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,090,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment 3Beds- Installments 2031 - View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    90,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 meters, landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • The Marq Gardens

    Launch price:

    14,175,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The MarQ Gardens

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apart with best price Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Very Nice View Apartment 200 sqm ,100 sqm Garden

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    38,150,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment-Delivery 2years- Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    125,907 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 182sqm ready to move double view

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Residence

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner Prime Location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 165m Directly on lagoon - Resale

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    BESTPRICE RTM TownHouse 205m | Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    58,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished upper duplex in EL Shouyfat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    ivilla garden for sale direct lagoon view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • Rivali

    Launch price:

    7,145,174 EGP

    Payment Plan: 70
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rivali

    2 - 3 Beds