Cheap Studio Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement

224 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio at Lake Park Studios Phase

    Remax 360 logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Lake Park Studio | Ready to Move | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,794,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity, Ready 58m in Taj , Resale

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    65,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,675,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    59,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Taj City -Lake Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    55,468 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best Price -Very prime location -Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Corner Direct To Club Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,783,000 EGP

    DELIVERY1Y FINISHED STUDIO LAKE VIEW+INSTALLMENTS

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    39,757 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,836,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City, 81 sq m,

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    47,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price Next to AlAhly Club

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    57,756 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Quick Sale! Studio with Garden Installment 12year

    Premium

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale -under market price-bahary

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio garden view-fully finished-low price

    Right Direction logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Studio Ready To Move In Taj City

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    57,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Chalet in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • Moray

    Launch price:

    4,750,900 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Main Marks
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,Moray

• 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Best studio for sale in District 5 Marakez

    Horizon Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m² for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    studio ready to move with competitive price

    Makanak Investments logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,108,996 EGP

    prime location Fully Furnished Studio - RTM -OFFER

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    20,278 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio furnished for sale at porto new cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Residence

    Launch price:

    2,842,455 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Salam Properties
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,The Residence

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Investment Chance, 80m Studio in Taj City, Resale

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    47,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    semi finished Luxury Studio in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,888,992 EGP

    Studio at taj city Direct on club

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    2

    79 sqm

    49,227 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In District 5

studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,289,000 EGP

    Opportunity to Own a Ba7ry Studio in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,706 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds