3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 10

17,100 properties
  • 30

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    BestOffer Ivilla ARoof Special 305m2 PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    305 sqm

    44,262 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    14,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Corner Duplex for Sale at The Address East

    Beltone logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Duplex in Sodic Villette at best price over 8 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished with AC's

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • Regent's Square

    Launch price:

    6,983,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Dawlia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Regent's Square

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in MV with Kitchen & ACs

    Beltone logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Furnished in Amorada New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    fully finished I-villa B roof + concealed ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    72,649 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | 3rd Floor Apartment in El Patio Or

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    226 sqm

    75,221 EGP/sqm

  • Silvia

    Launch price:

    4,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Silvia Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in the Third

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Corner Town house for sale 248 m

    Premier Property logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    108,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,400,000 EGP

    Park villa with garden - prime view -ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City view lagoon

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan with a 30% dow

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    6,560,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    quick! the last 3BR apt in ORIGAMI TAJCITY BY MNHD

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in lagoon icity l Hot price

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Price I City 3 Bedrooms Ready To Move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette + ACs prime view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    Under market price I CIty IVilla Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,021 EGP/sqm

  • Layan

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Manazel Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Layan Residence

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,222,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden for Sale in Telal East – New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    233 sqm

    48,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 3beds 210m2 Lowest Total -PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move I Villa Sky Garden Lake View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    44,255 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished -Below Market Price -Greenery View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    47,038 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Town Corner Huge Garden - Delivered

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    78,767 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Launch price:

    7,447,958 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    Studio, 1 - 5 Beds