Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement

32,447 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    With 2.4 DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,565,000 EGP

    Old Contract Resale Apartment 108 M Finished w Acs

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    60,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 80% FINISHING -POOL VIEW - MOUNTAIN VIEW

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,900,000 EGP

    lowest price for i villa roof in M.V Hyde park

    Gaby's Homes logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    50,638 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    6,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,907,250 EGP

    Apartment Finished installments Delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,786 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Twin house Overlooking on water features

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    88,957 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,102,777 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 132m bahari landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    8,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    5,957,572 EGP

    Duplex with two facades - VIP view - finished -RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    290 sqm

    20,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    5,957,572 EGP

    VIP duplex ready to move - fully finished high end

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    20,543 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    842,970 EGP

    apartment bahari in prime location on installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    5,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,938,000 EGP

    Apartment Delivery 2026 White Residence new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa For sale Mountain View 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    234,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Delivery 2 years and Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move in sodic Eastown - Landescape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    71,727 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    46,850,000 EGP

    Standalone behind AUC lowest downpayment and total

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    117,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,144,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments The Median residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,450,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move prime view mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    412 sqm

    39,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Ready to move Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    156 sqm

    112,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,140,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With installments El Patio oro

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alveo - Noi

    Launch price:

    5,500,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,NOI Residence

    Studio

  • 12

    Twin House

    51,500,000 EGP

    Grand Twin house for sale Ready to move swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    357 sqm

    144,257 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    rtm prime location apartment for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    17,654,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex Fully finished with ACs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    248 sqm

    71,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,557,960 EGP

    Apartment with down payment and installments Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    159 sqm

    204,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    double view twin house sapphire city gate for sale

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    320 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • Cleo Water Residences

    Launch price:

    6,498,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    1 - 3 Beds