3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 8

17,100 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    luxury APT 166m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,600,000 EGP

    Giselle Best View in Swan lake prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    432 sqm

    110,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds 161m2 FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 21

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Hot price apartment in mivida with luxuries finish

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 156m DP1,3M inst12Y | TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Sodic Villette

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment With Garden in Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • The Marq

    Launch price:

    15,142,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    The Marq
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The MarQ

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime location Apartment forSale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    180,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale in Al Marasem Compound,

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime Location Apartment Swan Lake Residence

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    132,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Garden 3 Bedrooms ReadytoMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for sale in Fifth Square AlMarasem

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • Trio

    Launch price:

    9,756,890 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    M2 Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,TRIO

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice 3Bedrooms Best View in Patio ORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,900,000 EGP

    Last available Finished Apartment D5 for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    149,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    27,106,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in District5 RTM 7Yrs installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    218 sqm

    124,339 EGP/sqm

  • El Patio Town

    Launch price:

    22,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,El Patio Town

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Open View in I city New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    104,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Semi Finished penthouse in MV iCity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Overlooking Lakes Large 3 Bedrooms Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    apt for sale near JW Marriott Hotel discount 50%

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price in new launch mv modern penthouse

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • Regent's Square

    Launch price:

    6,983,480 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Dawlia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Regent's Square

    2 - 3 Beds