3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 15

17,103 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    Experts Home logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    7,800,000 EGP

    Duplex garden ready to move fully finished @ trio

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APT FULLY FINISHED with Kitchen Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m Premium finished in the koronfel

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Fully Furnished Resale in Eastown

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • Telal East

    Launch price:

    7,268,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    selling i villa roof ready to move @ mv1.1 Extenti

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    51,162 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move @ District 5

    Spade consultancy logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,617,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move fully finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    68,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,500,000 EGP

    i villa garden bahary for sale Ready to move MVIC

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with high privacy ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • La Fontaine Province

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    ARCO Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,La Fontaine Province

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished RTM in Fifth Square Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,215 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,921,000 EGP

    Beit El Watan 3BR Apartment Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,445 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Direct Access to Main Axis

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    4

    227 sqm

    70,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground with garden Jayd fully finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,296,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a price lower than the compa

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Hills at Stone Park

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Hills at Stone Park

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Standalone Villa in Palm Hills New C

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APARTMENT OVERLOOKING ZED CLUB ,RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Beit El Watan 3BR Apartment Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    iVilla

    8,672,292 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Sale | Immediate Delivery | Pri

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,179 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move Garden 92 m Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • Swan Lake Residence

    Launch price:

    35,000,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Swan Lake Residence

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Twin House

    21,300,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House in City Gate Opal

    Premier Property logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    280 sqm

    76,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    11,755,000 EGP

    i Villa Ready to move in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    50,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    11,750,000 EGP

    i Villa Ready to move in Mountain View iCity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,917,052 EGP

    Apartment lagoon phase for sale in Icity NC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    40,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    48,865,000 EGP

    Open-view apartment with low downpayment in Sodic

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    245,552 EGP/sqm

  • The Selina Swanlake

    Launch price:

    74,737,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding

    3 - 4 Beds