3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 11

17,103 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in the Third

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Corner Town house for sale 248 m

    Premier Property logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    108,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,400,000 EGP

    Park villa with garden - prime view -ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City view lagoon

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan with a 30% dow

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • WBR1

    Launch price:

    42,976,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Waterway Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,WBR1 WATERWAY

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    quick! the last 3BR apt in ORIGAMI TAJCITY BY MNHD

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    38,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in lagoon icity l Hot price

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Special Price I City 3 Bedrooms Ready To Move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Sodic Villette + ACs prime view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,700,000 EGP

    Under market price I CIty IVilla Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    37,021 EGP/sqm

  • Eastville

    Launch price:

    10,913,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ajna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Eastville

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Duplex

    11,222,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden for Sale in Telal East – New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    233 sqm

    48,163 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best Price 3beds 210m2 Lowest Total -PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move I Villa Sky Garden Lake View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    44,255 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished -Below Market Price -Greenery View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    287 sqm

    47,038 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Town Corner Huge Garden - Delivered

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    292 sqm

    78,767 EGP/sqm

  • White Residence

    Launch price:

    7,590,375 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,White Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Very prime location in MV I City - Best price -RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished - Lowest Price - Prime Location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,915,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 166 sq m, with a 50% discount,

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    47,680 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished In Lake View

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    89,346 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,507,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished Prime Loc In ZedEast Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,762 EGP/sqm

  • Begonia Residence

    Launch price:

    2,025,800 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Menassat Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Begonia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent Park View Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    118,367 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apt Owner Finish Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard Lake District View Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    131,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Installments in El Patio O

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard View Apt Fully Finished Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Park

    Launch price:

    6,661,020 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Stone Park

    1 - 3 Beds