3 bedroom Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 17

17,103 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    فرصة مميزة للسكن الراقي فرش كامل جاهزة للسكن الفور

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Triplex 3Bed with Attractive Price and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    66,202 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Corner on Lake Furnished RTM.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    55,970 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    A Luxury Apartment Furnished View Lake Moving Now.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2-Year Installments | Your Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    21,490 EGP/sqm

  • Taj City

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Taj City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Resale luxury apartment 216m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    48,148 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    14,500,000 EGP

    under market price - i villa roof 234m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    8,350,000 EGP

    hot deal - i villa roof in mountain park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale luxury i villa 225m view lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale i villa roof 280m prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • Century City

    Launch price:

    5,816,250 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Century City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,522,782 EGP

    Fully Finished - with garden view & Security

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    78,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Negotiable price

    Global Hills logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 5%Dp over 10 Years in New cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    109,467 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan Garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,200,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Old Contract in City Gate

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    260 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • Mivida

    Launch price:

    12,926,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mivida

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,650,000 EGP

    iVilla Garden Corner MV Icity ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,319 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br with private garden at Al marassem .

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,500,000 EGP

    IVilla Ground Corner Fully Finished open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment double view overlooking landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    202 sqm

    64,356 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    98,557 EGP/sqm

  • Aster Residence

    Launch price:

    8,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Per Meter Starting from EGP 19,000

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern Furnished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move family house big garden prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,464,000 EGP

    Hot deal ivilla sky for sale ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    235 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Jayd prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Acasa

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    DAR Al Alamia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Acasa

    2 - 3 Beds