3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Cairo, page 11

1,189 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,275,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with pool view in AL patio oro

    Redefine logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with prime location At Al patio

    Redefine logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    28,900,000 EGP

    Prime penthouse for sale in Lake view residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in The Crest compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Duplex For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Phoenix Swan Lake Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Al Marasem, old price

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    68,862 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in installments over 8 years in

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished Penthouse3beds ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse under market price - Read to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in AlMarasim below market price

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown Sky New Capital

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Midtown Sky

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    20,800,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY PENTHOUSE GOLF VIEW OVER 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    99,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Semi Finished penthouse in MV iCity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest price in new launch mv modern penthouse

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Good location - Penthouse + Roof

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice Penthouse 3Bedrooms BestView ReadyToMove

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    49,342 EGP/sqm

  • Serrano

    Launch price:

    17,908,800 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    New Plan Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Serrano

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Penthouse

    21,325,000 EGP

    Lowest Market Price Penthouse with Private Pool

    Beltone logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    87,757 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in El Patio Oro (La Vista) | Pr

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,950,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Pool View for resale -Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,915 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Penthouse Finished with roof 115m | Marasem

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Under market - open garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • Anakaji

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Aqar Misr Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Anakaji

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    fully finished ultra super lux penthouse Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with prime location under market price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Prime Location In Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse In Mv Hyde Park F.F+ ACs, Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    72,289 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    15,100,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for Sale Open View in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,658 EGP/sqm

  • The Icon Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Style Home Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Icon Residence

    3 Beds