3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 452

11,731 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Full-Floor Residence for Sale Prime View

    Harris Estates logo image

    Moray, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    380 sqm

    43,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    38,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند قطامية كريكس - القاهرة الجديدة

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    255 sqm

    149,019 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Acacia Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,132,493 EGP

    Taj City Clubside 158 meters Fifth Floor Dp: 3.8M

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Acacia Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    176 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/villette/semi finished

    Home Destination logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,148 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment/sale/Fifth square/clubhouse

    Home Destination logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Mountain View New Cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Lake View Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,910,000 EGP

    apt with garden instalment 10 y prime location

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    36,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    154m Finished Apartment 3Bed in 5-Settlement 10y

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    اكبر ارخص شقة 4 غرف بجوار الجامعة الامريكية

    Smartex logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Light City

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,494,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux For Sale - The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    46,385 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 15, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Mivida - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ارضى بحديقه رائعه كاملة التشطيب بسعر مناسب

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment – First Settlement

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة دور أرضي للبيع بحديقة – منطقة شمال بيت الوطن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the development

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 15, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    219 sqm

    26,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,276,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m For Sale At The address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    45,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 42, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apt132m prime location with 50% discount taj city

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    49,242 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm