3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 453

11,731 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden RTM for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,050,000 EGP

    APT IN TAJ CITY for sale double view with spec dis

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment ready to move, longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location, resale , Super Lux

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rock Vera Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Furnished For Sale Amorada

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,290,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location RTM lowest DP in MV1.1

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    44,928 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    165m Prime Location apart.. for Resale, The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3 bedroom apartment in a prime loca

    ERE logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 187م نصف تشطيب فى بيت الوطن

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    17,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,001 EGP

    Apartment 3beds for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    استلم فوري متشطب بالتكييفات شقة 204م في ليك فيو

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    93,137 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment + kitchen ready to move

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 178m for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    37,640 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    5th floor finished apartment for sale at TheSquare

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 215 m lakes view for sale good price

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,310,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale inst 12Y-TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    32,981 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,002 EGP

    6th floor Apartment RTM for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,003 EGP

    Apartment RTM for sale at The Square New Cairo

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,001 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale at The Square

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment + Gard | ready to move | longest payment

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with ACS ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    57,037 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,366,080 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale At The Address East

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,472 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in elmarasem

    Premium

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm