3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 431

11,731 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM fully finished apartment with prime view

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    49,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    High-end apartment, immediate move-in, near AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة بحديقة 120 م للبيع بسعر مغرى

    Rakar Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى متشطبه بالعفش والتكيفات

    إبداع logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    140sqm apartment in Palm Hills, 12-year installmen

    Catchers investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 3BR for sale only 5% D.p - Telal

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m for sale 5% D.P over 14years Ivoire

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    premium apt resale fnished SODIC PRIME LOC 205M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sqm ready to move in, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    167sqm finished apartment, immediate delivery, ins

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in LaVista patio oro,lowest pri

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Marasem

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    El Maram Land Mark, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Golden Square, RTM

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Move in now, fully finished at Address East

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,035,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الاندالس بموقع مميز جدا بمقدم 2%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,620 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move For Sale Rock Vera

    Premium

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    42,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For resale ultra lux garden apart. + ACS - I City

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,035,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الاندالس بموقع مميز جدا بمقدم 2%

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,620 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,275,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment,RTM, next to Palm Hills

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    43,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Sodic Villette

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    North-facing double view apartment, excellent fini

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    45,467 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,420,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart. with 40% Discount / Inst.

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    128,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    own your apt in regents square with lowest price

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    شقة راقية للبيع - كمبوند ذا سكوير (صبور)

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm