3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 394

11,832 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    17,220,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At ElPatio Oro InPrime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    APT With garden Ready To Move With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Furnished+ACs Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,771,740 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready To Move Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    59,843 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Resale Ready to move Apartment 175m -MV Hyde Park

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment resale in prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Ready to move apt for sale in New Cairo - finished

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view, icity lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى التجمع الخامس فى قلب الجولدن اسكوير د

    إبداع logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,762 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,965,670 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Fully Finished Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    62,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain view, icity lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3BR Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,469,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    147,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    56,213 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED With Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    83,050 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    own your apartment fully finished Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    86,046 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,580,000 EGP

    APT READY to Move - Special Offer - Best View

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,002,415 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE with Down Payment 600K

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,434 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,312,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Price - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    1,100,000 = Early Deliver - High End Finishing+ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    6,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,919,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in palm hills prime view

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    129,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    ready to move APT with garden prime location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RESALE With Best Price READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    71,808 EGP/sqm