3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 307

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Jayd Compound Completed-Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    41,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in patio oro New Cairo

    views investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Taj Gardens Phase

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own now Fully Finished Apartment

    Roots Development logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-third floor in el patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    140sqm apartment forsale prime location greatpric

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ِApartment 174m in Patio Oro lavista DP 1.900.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    10,919 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Best View in Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    for sale ground apartment 175sqm+185garden

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    SPECIAL READY TO MOVE APT. IN PRIM LOCATION

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Taj City

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    48,295 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apt. in Sodic Eastown with HQ Finishes

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment, Finished with ACs, Clubhouse View

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 10% D.P APT Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Corner Next to Hyde Park in New Cairo+5%D

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,857 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale Prime location

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    SPECIAL READY TO MOVE APT. IN PRIM LOCATION

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment with garden 164M Finished in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    12,195 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,680,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment LOWEST DP in MVICITY

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,424 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    9,560,500 EGP

    Immediate apt Idris East prime location plan now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,476,200 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    79,979 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ِFrom la vista Apartment 230M in Patio Oro

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Lake View residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    SPECIAL READY TO MOVE APT. IN PRIM LOCATION

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Own APT 3BR +Garden 217m DP975K(half price)TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,795 EGP/sqm