3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 311

11,832 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    109,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind akhenaton school 230 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,790,000 EGP

    Apartment Deliver 1 Year Next to HYDE PARK Over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    41,881 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Luxury Aprt. Z East prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقة مميزةللبيع الفوري كمبوند لؤلؤة القاهرة الجديدة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,657 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,099,300 EGP

    2BR Deal in Mayan Compound, Heart of New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale The Address East Finished Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,049,600 EGP

    Finished 144m Apt with Huge Discount in New Cairo

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    144 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Villette Finished Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,414,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence With Instsallments

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    161,682 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Delivered Apartment at The Square Zone Z

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Semi-Finished, Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    53,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3bd apartment sale at Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Nice apartment 130m for sale in Dar masr Andalusi

    City One logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,525,000 EGP

    Apartment Swanlake Residence With Instsallments

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    164,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale rtm patio oro 3 bedrooms

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment 179 meter

    TREX logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    67,039 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale The Address East Finished Ready

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-first floor in el patio oro

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3BR - RTM - Finished - Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address compound

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    61,349 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m, With Garden - With Kitchen And ACs

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment with sea view, opposite the airport, for

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    4,597 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Lagoon MVICITY

    Prime Company logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale with Kitchen and Air Cond

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm