3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 310

11,832 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    3bed resale from the owner fully finished with acs

    Selection Code logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في بيت الوطن ارضي 135 بحديقة 67م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    26,481 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Amorada Park near Hyde Park

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    74,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Patio Oro

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    51,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Taj Sultan Prime View Lux

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    Finished, AC'S, Ready To Move, Prime Loaction

    why solutions logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    67,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    apt for sale 138m install 10y prime location

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    29,710 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 3BR+nanny included parking+club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,595 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,349,453 EGP

    APT Prime View DP10%On Middle Ring Road INST8Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    83,434 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment with prime location on landscape

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in azad Compound by Tameer

    Selection Code logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    بالقرب من النادى الاهلى 152م واجهة بحرى استلام فور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under market price with installments in zed east

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 bed in zed east with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground Apartment Open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    74,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    LAST GROUND APARTMENT FOR SALE OPEN VIEW GREENERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    169,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,476,820 EGP

    Investment Opportunity at Mountain View iCity NC

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    49,845 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Super lux apartment for sale, Eastown - New cairo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Villette next to Mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    42,452 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    47,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    garden view apt144m installment 8yr in hyde park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    11,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    prime loc apartment with installments over 10YEARS

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor fully finished with prime location

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm