3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 229

11,883 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 160m Finished RTM Prime view !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,683,500 EGP

    131sqm Luxury Apt | Private Garden | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    20,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Nanny RTM | Eastown Near Clubhouse

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    77,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,488,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 187m- 3BR, 35% down, 3yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,857,000 EGP

    APT 175m for sale in Lagoon Beach Park

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 217m with 12yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,460,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    14,302 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bd apartment sale at District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 175m Apartment with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location overlooking blue lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,345,000 EGP

    شقة 185م خطوات للنادي الاهلي استلام فوري تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    23,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,818,500 EGP

    Fully finished with AC's Ready to move

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    42,958 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,520,000 EGP

    fully finished READY TO MOVE for sale 216 m 3 bed

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    71,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,096,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 173m in cleo palm hills NC

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    4

    173 sqm

    81,479 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City, 176m, 3BED 4BATH

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    48,863 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment and ready to move Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bd apartment sale at Villette

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment sale below market price ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 248m For sale in icity Lagoon 2027

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm