3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 190

11,883 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,035,100 EGP

    Limited Apartment in Lake View 2 Resale Open View

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,066 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    “280 sqm apartment for sale in New Cairo,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Open Central Park View at iCity

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    57,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Apt 135m crest new cairo il cazar

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    63,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,591,500 EGP

    Limited 3bedrooms on Lagoon Resale In Lake View

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    86,140 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Invest in New Cairo with only 5% down today

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Limited Time Own A Finished 3BR Home 8 Yrs Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة باللوتس الشمالي بالقرب من التسعين بالتجمع

    Aqar Share logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,751,910 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ready to move in Address East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    53,041 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with cash discount 40% 3 beds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,792,500 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Ready to Move in Mountain View

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Live Now in Azad | Best Deal in New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    79,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Taj City_ ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BEBROOMS At lowest price behind CFC Over 14 YEAR

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    82,236 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move in sodic Eastown - Landescape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    71,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Price RTM Prime Location Semi-Finished APT

    why solutions logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند دار مصر الاندلس أمام الهايد بارك

    Aqar Share logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Semi Finished Prime Location APT

    why solutions logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    10,820,000 EGP

    apartment Very Prime Location | Open Green Space

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    65,575 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in golden square

    AK Circle logo image

    Vie Collective, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    65,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,745,355 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square Ready to move

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished homes in New Cairo, pay over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,860,000 EGP

    Apartment 205 meters, immediate occupancy

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    VGK-Luxury Apt185m With Kitchen &Dressing For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    72,432 EGP/sqm