3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 194

11,883 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    23,676,162 EGP

    Fully finished Apartmen For sale in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    140,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment with Garden in 175+75 in MV

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden View Lagoon

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    40,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Golf View - Early Deliver

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    113,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Furnished Apt–Fifth Settlement-New Cairo

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    72,580 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    below market price-Fully finished -Delivered

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Landscape View Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apt For Sale – Fifth Settlement

3

    3

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,824,000 EGP

    Delivered-prime location-garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    45,754 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity_ Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity _Ready

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة كومباوند في التجمع الخامس بجوار هايد بارك

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in La Rose Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة في الحي الأول – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 176SQM 3B 10Yr Installment Premium

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest unit 3 bedroom in Azaad Compound

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    212 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 3BR Apartment for Sale in Marasem

    Ninety Two logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm