3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 193

11,883 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    VGK Palm Hills | Amazing ground floor apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale amazing 209m apartment | Azad New Cairo

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finish Apartment with garden with hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale ground floor apartment | El Patio Oro

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Resale 164m apartment | El Patio Oro

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    59,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    ready to move, finished next to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD Direct pool in Boulevard for sale

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Delivered Resale 200m apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Unmissable deal Apartment ACs+kitchen pay till2033

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    West Arabella best Chance- Apartment with Garden

    Emerald Estates - Egypt logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,618 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Delivered Resale 200m apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    3bed fully finished ready to move in Jayd

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    67,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,845,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,867 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,618 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | Fully finished 168 sqm apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View 2 prime view 181m2

    SKEEP logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    44,198 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale amazing 209m apartment | Azad New Cairo

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    62,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    El Patio Oro | With installments 200m apartment

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    58,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 238M fully finished by owner Mivida

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale ground floor apartment | El Patio Oro

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive Apartment in a Villa for Sale – Fifth

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة 182م للبيع في ماونتن فيو (بيتا جرينز) |

    Emerald Estates - Egypt logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    60,439 EGP/sqm