3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 157

12,042 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Resale APT Luxury Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished APT Prime Location,UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    67,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apt with Garden for sale in Mvicity 170m+75mG

    Prime Company logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية وسكنية - شقة بمساحة 266 متر للبيع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    19,924 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,962,000 EGP

    Finished Apt on Landscape (Resale) 3br in Zed East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price | Prime Location Early Delivery

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Diplomats Compound New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Diplomaseen, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,782 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,895,700 EGP

    apartment modern for sale in compound palm hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,339 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف دار مصر القرنفل التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apt For sale in Mountain View iCity

    Prime Company logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in creek town with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Il Cazar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment view clubhouse In District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    63,128 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Golden Square in sodic villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    37,688 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment of 140 meters in Address East Compound

    TREX logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,815,000 EGP

    Azad New Cairo, 177 sqm Apartment , Clubhouse View

    TREX logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    72,401 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165m in Mountain View Park

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View iCity ready to move

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Open View Apartment Ready to Move Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,929,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to Hyde Park over 10Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    38,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    193SQM APT FINISHED READY TO MOVE WITH INSTALL 10Y

    Realm Properties logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,210,113 EGP

    Apartment with Down payment delivery one year

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    52,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apt 235m + Garden 80m Bahry with good location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    43,404 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment-palm hills 3% Downpayment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    91,503 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment For Sale In Palm Hills New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm