3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 153

12,042 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds Finished For Sale Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    141,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished sale apartment taj sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Upscale Living Experience | 185 sqm Apartment

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment phase one over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mivida Crescent with amazing view

    Elegant Home logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    117,154 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with prime location

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,570,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    101,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest meter price Moon residence | landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,255,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in a prime location–Beit Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,995,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Apartment at Taj sultan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    60,081 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Penthouse Finished For Sale Over 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape In VGK

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Limited time apartment phase one over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apartment for sale in Crescent

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    136,585 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment overlooking landscape

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    83,720 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment phase one 5% dp limited offer 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own an Finished Apartment in Zed East - New Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale With 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    126,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo Ready ToMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    106,936 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Stone Residence Double view

    KAMF logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment sale in Stone Residence View the lak

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Beds With Prime View Close Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    134,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location RTM In La Vista Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm