3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 149

12,042 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Taj City prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    170m Villa (Townhouse) For Sale In Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,375,000 EGP

    215 sqm apartment View Zone Bait Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apt172m finished+garden, instalment in new cairo

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,405,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Apartment in Taj City Clubside

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    48,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment RTM 4Y Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Mivida with Installments..

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    110,052 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location, semi-furnished,

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in I City 155 SQM

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,550,000 EGP

    Low Price 3 bedrooms in Taj City Delivery one year

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3 bed for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with open view in Palm Hills NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    47,426 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    290 sqm Apartment with Open View & Private Pool

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,450,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Semi Finished Delivered Taj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    148 sqm

    50,337 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apt172m finished+garden, instalment in new cairo

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment in Promenade –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City Shalya Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment For Sale in Lake View Res. 1

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    186م بانورما الحى السابع حرفC بحرى قريب من النوادى

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    24,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At VGK Palm Hills Semi Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,999,999 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in SODIC Eastown - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,414,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 164م فى نورث هاوس دقايق من التسعين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,914 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,590,000 EGP

    CatchOffer!OWN LAST APT162m DP860Kinst10Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    34,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apt172m finished+garden, instalment in new cairo

3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm