3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 82

2,547 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,596,600 EGP

    Apartment 190 sqm in Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,818,800 EGP

    Apartment 151 sqm at Beta Greens, Mostakbal City

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,712,000 EGP

    Prime Location apartment sale at Bloomfields, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    36,382 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,200 EGP

    Apartment 151 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    38,901 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT in Monte Napoleone Mostakbal

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    118 sqm

    82,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    WITH installments over 12years own prime apartmenT

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,190,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in Mostakbal City Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    112 sqm

    46,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Double View Apartment For Sale At Sarai

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a best view in Sarai

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 203m for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    30,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installmen 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,466,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale near Madinaty / 890K DP/inst 12Y

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    33,833 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    شقق استلام فوري في المستقبل سيتي بي ١٠% فقط

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    65,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بسعر لُقطة في كمبوند لافينير – المستقبل سيتي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,089,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,445 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished+ACs With 5% Down Payment- SODIC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mivida Gardens, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,815,000 EGP

    Apartment with 5% D.P in Lamirada Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for Showing At Low Price in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    8,933,000 EGP

    Apartmen in Sarai Mostakbal City At Lowest Price

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    67,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,774,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    97,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location WITHOUT OVER

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,242,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale in capital gardens RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    207 sqm

    39,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment For Sale At Sarai Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    32,967 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound – Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm