3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Sawary, page 7

415 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,316,000 EGP

    open view overlooking a 42 m wide street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,219,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully open views fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,251 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,316,000 EGP

    Delivery within one year open view fully finished

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    3% down payment and 10-year installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Open view of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    50,271 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 134 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,117,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in Sawary with installments 7 y

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,978,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sawari Fully Finished 10% DP

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,978,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape delivery in 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,873,000 EGP

    Ready to move Super Lux finishes Landscaped view

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    44,480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,978,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 134 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,560,008 EGP

    شقة للبيع 129م صواري - سالوجا إيليت

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    50,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    الفرصة لسة موجودة لشراء شقة فى كمبوند صوارى

    Premium

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Duplex apartment for sale 268 sqm in Sawari

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    وحدة 183م² ڨيو بحيرة كامل بأقل مقدم في Waterfront

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    89,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    177م شقة فاخرة دابل ڨيو بحيرة ولاندسكيب – Waterfro

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Waterfront Towers شقة 177م ڨيو بحيرة وصواري

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    89,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,620,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the landscape fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    20% down payment open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 147 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    88,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 210 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,104,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 148 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,859,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 177 sq m, in Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,598 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,864,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale, 143 sq m, Sawary

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    طرح جديدلوحدات داخل مشروع صواري تسليم فوري مقدم10%

    Alex Realestate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm